EFTC2019

 6th European Field Target Championship
 GREECE-PYRGETOS JULY 2019
 6th European Field Target Championship 
 GREECE-PYRGETOS JULY 2019
 6th European Field Target Championship 
 GREECE-PYRGETOS JULY 2019
 6th European Field Target Championship 
 GREECE-PYRGETOS JULY 2019
 6th European Field Target Championship 
 GREECE-PYRGETOS JULY 2019

A/A
NAME
COUNTRY
CATEGORY
CLASS
TEAM 

1
BUSSE ERIK
BELGIUM

VETERAN


2
BUSSE YOERI
BELGIUM

SENIOR MALE


3
KUPPENS GUIDO
BELGIUM

VETERAN


4
VAN HERTEN PATRICK
BELGIUM

SENIOR MALE


5
GEORGIEV SIMEON
BULGARIA

SENIOR MALE
YES

6
GERGUSHKA NADEZHDA
BULGARIA

SENIOR FEMALE


7
GERGUSHKI RUMEN
BULGARIA

SENIOR MALE
YES

8
NIKOLOV LYUBO
BULGARIA

SENIOR MALE
YES

9
PETROV HRISTO
BULGARIA

SENIOR MALE
YES

10
VELIKOV PAVEL
BULGARIA

SENIOR MALE


11
JALAKAS HELI
ESTONIA
SPRINGER
SENIOR FEMALE


12
ADAM BENKE
GERMANY

SENIOR MALE
YES

13
ESSER FRANK
GERMANY
SPRINGER
SENIOR MALE
YES

14
HENNING GEROLD
GERMANY
SPRINGER
SENIOR MALE
YES

15
HERMANN FRANK
GERMANY

SENIOR MALE


16
HOMANN JAN HENRIK
GERMANY
SPRINGER
SENIOR MALE
YES

17
JOHN HARALD
GERMANY

SENIOR MALE
YES

18
KAWNIK KARL
GERMANY

SENIOR MALE
YES

19
KAWNIK STEFAN
GERMANY

SENIOR MALE
YES

20
KESSL TIMO
GERMANY
SPRINGER
SENIOR MALE
YES

21
LAMBERTY UDO
GERMANY

SENIOR MALE
YES

22
MAXIMOW KOSNTANTIN
GERMANY
SPRINGER
SENIOR MALE
YES

23
PAUL FRANK
GERMANY
SPRINGER
SENIOR MALE
YES

24
ROTH THORSTEN
GERMANY

SENIOR MALE
YES

25
ROZNER RAFAL
GERMANY

SENIOR MALE
YES

26
SIEGLER ALEXANDER
GERMANY

SENIOR MALE
YES

27
STANISHEV AVRAM
GERMANY

SENIOR MALE


28
VOGEL THOMAS
GERMANY
SPRINGER
SENIOR MALE


29
KARIPIDIS KYRIAKOS
GREECE

SENIOR MALE
YES

30
KOSTOPOULOS THRASIVOULOS
GREECE

SENIOR MALE


31
THEODOROU APOSTOLOS
GREECE

VETERAN


32
TZANTARMAS KONSTANTINOS
GREECE

SENIOR MALE


33
ABROMAVICIUS AUDRIUS
LITHUANIA
SPRINGER
SENIOR MALE
YES

34
BURVIENE REGINA
LITHUANIA
SPRINGER
SENIOR FEMALE
YES

35
BURVYS LINAS
LITHUANIA
SPRINGER
SENIOR MALE
YES

36
TURSKAS AUDRIUS
LITHUANIA
SPRINGER
SENIOR MALE


37
PEREIRA ANA
PORTUGAL

SENIOR FEMALE


38
RITA SERGIO
PORTUGAL

SENIOR MALE


39
ZUBENKO SERGEY
RUSSIA

SENIOR MALE
YES

40
COBO PINA JUAN CARLOS
SPAIN

SENIOR MALE


41
ESCUDERO PALU TERESA
SPAIN

SENIOR FEMALE


42
MANZANO ESCUDERO MIQUEL
SPAIN

JUNIOR MALE


43
MANZANO SANCHEZ FERNANDO
SPAIN

SENIOR MALE


44
PEREIRA DA SILVA TERESA
SPAIN

SENIOR FEMALE


45
ALYURUK TAYLAN
TURKEY

SENIOR MALE
YES

46
AY ERHAN
TURKEY

SENIOR MALE
YES

47
CHESHMEDJIEV ELIN
TURKEY

SENIOR MALE
YES

48
HAVSUT SERDAR
TURKEY

SENIOR MALE
YES

49
TURKOGLU MESUT
TURKEY

SENIOR MALE
YES

50
POPOVICH ISHTVAN
UKRAINE

SENIOR MALE
YES

51
HUTEV HAYRI
BULGARIA

SENIOR MALE